Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Large Image :  GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilisoon
Certification: CE
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negonation
Packaging Details: electrostatic bag packaging
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Description
Condition: New Product Name: Compatiable Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Material: Pig Iron Feature: Fiber Channel Transceiver
Type: Optical Module Application: Netwoking Switches Router
High Light:

fiber optic transceiver

,

fibre optic transceivers

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

 

GLC-LH-SMD

 

Product Specifications:

 

Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD

  • Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
  • Device Type: Plug-in module
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Power Budget: 10.5dB/SM or 8.5dB/MM
  • Max Reach Distance: 10km
  • Transmit Power: -9.5~-3dBm
  • Receive Sensitivity: -20dBm
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Power Consumption: 1W
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operation Temperature: -10~80 °C
  • DDMI: With
  • Application: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Certifications: CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000:2001

Lonrise's Supports

 

Huge Saving:
We purchase Cisco in large quantity, repid resell at a small profits, to keep our price advantage and reduce your total cost. Up to 98% OFF.

Great Reputation Service:
1250+ buyers from worldwide, over 50 Countries.
13 Years Professional Cisco Wholesale Experience
One-to-one service for each PO

One year warranty:
All of our Cisco products with one year manufacture warranty or smartnet free for you buying smartnet at you local Cisco.

Faster Delivery and Rich export experience:
We can delivery your order all over the world by DHL, UPS, FedEx. in 3-5days with Rich experience in export to avoid your worries.

Technology Supports:
Our Cisco engineer offering 24 * 7 mail professional supports.
Network designing and solutions for big ICT projects.
Consultancy, configuration, troubleshooting, etc for SMB.

Virieties of payment options:
We can accept the payment via "Wire ransfer", "Paypal", "West Union". ect.

 

Others SFP Modules can support better price:

 

PN DESCRIBTION
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

The goods Photos for reference:

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 0

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)