Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver

ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver
ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver

Large Image :  ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: US$110/PC
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver

Description
Name: ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Huawei Optical Transceiver High Quality Model: ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
Forwarding Performance: 24 Mpps Switching Capacity2: 32 Gbit/s/336 Gbit/s
Warranty: 1 Year PoE+: Supported
Fixed Ports: 12 X 10/100/1000Base-T Ports, 4 X GE SFP Ports Port: Shanghai
High Light:

02315206 Optical Transceiver Module

,

32 Gbit/S Fiber Optic Transceiver

,

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Overview

Huawei eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,100km,LC).

Part Number 02315206
Model eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
Description Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,100km,LC)
Attributes Hardware
List Price(USD) 2,918.22
Category Optical Transceiver
Product Line Networking
Product Family Security
Overview Optical Transceiver
Sub Product Family Network Security
Product Series USG6600 1U
UOM PCS
Pack Weight(kg) 0.2
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.00032
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 130*72*35
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm)  
Typic Power(W) 0.9
Huawei S5735-L24P4S-A Switches 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, PoE+ 0

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Wendy

Tel: +8615921748445

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)