Home ProductsCisco SFP Modules

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER
Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER

Large Image :  Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: New in package
Delivery Time: Within 1~2 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Alipay, Wechat
Supply Ability: 200 Pieces / Month

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER

Description
Brand: Cisco PN: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m
Data Transfer Rate: 16Gbps
High Light:

cisco sfp transceivers

,

cisco fiber transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= 16 Gbps Short Wave SFP Transceiver module

 

 

Original Cisco SFP transceiver module DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Cisco MDS 9700 Series Multilayer Storage Switches

Components for MDS 9710 Multilayer Director

16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

 

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Short Wave , SFP TRANSCEIVER 0

 

Specifications: 

Keyword DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Data Rate 16Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Maximun Distance 300m
Applications Ethernet
Connector Type Duplex LC
Fiber Type SMF
Emitter n/a
Product Class Fiber Optics
Voltage-Supply 3.3V
ROHS ROHS-6 Compliance
Ststus Available Active
Mounting Type Pluggable,SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL) 1(Unlimited)

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)