Home Products

cisco switch fiber module

Certification
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

cisco switch fiber module

(264)
China Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX   1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP factory

Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX 1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP

Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX 1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP GLC-GE-100FX Overview Cisco Original | 100Base-FX | SFP | mini-GBIC |1310nm | Refurbished | GLC-GE-100FXCisco's industry-standard SFP is a ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:06
China SFP-10G-LRM Plug - In Cisco Switch Fiber Module 1310 Nm Wavelength Digital Optical Monitoring factory

SFP-10G-LRM Plug - In Cisco Switch Fiber Module 1310 Nm Wavelength Digital Optical Monitoring

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM Optical Transceiver Module SFP / SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM SFP-10G-LRM Overview Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector. The Cisco ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:20
China Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor factory

Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor

Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:05
China Pig Iron Material Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SMD Switch Fiber Optic Interface Module factory

Pig Iron Material Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SMD Switch Fiber Optic Interface Module

Pig Iron Material Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SMD Switch Fiber Optic Interface Module GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:05
China SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver factory

SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-10G-ER Cisco SFP-10G-ER Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption All-metal housing for superior EMI performance Cost ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:06
China Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco SFP GLC Module factory

Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco SFP GLC Module

Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver Cisco SFP GLC Module DS-SFP-FC16G-SW DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Overview DS-SFP-FC16G-SW is a Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver, providing Fibre Channel ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:03
China SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet factory

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Features Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:04
China Custom Xenpak Transceiver , Original Cisco Switch Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4 factory

Custom Xenpak Transceiver , Original Cisco Switch Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Custom Xenpak Transceiver , Original Cisco Switch Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Specifications: 1. Cisco xenpak module 2. Cisco compatible transceiver 3. 100M SFP module 4. fiber optic-module 5. XENPAK-10GB-CX4 ... Read More
2019-04-09 14:11:11
China Cisco Catalyst 6800 Switch Module C6800-16P10G 16 Port 10GE With Integrated DFC4 Spare factory

Cisco Catalyst 6800 Switch Module C6800-16P10G 16 Port 10GE With Integrated DFC4 Spare

Cisco Catalyst 6800 Switch Module C6800-16P10G= 16-port 10GE with integrated DFC4 spare C6800-16P10G= Overview The Cisco Catalyst 6800 Family Switches offer a variety of 10-Gigabit Ethernet modules. Working in ... Read More
2019-08-21 17:42:57
China Cisco Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS - X6716-10G -3C factory

Cisco Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS - X6716-10G -3C

Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Product Overview The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet modules to serve different needs in the ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:34:10
Page 1 of 27|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|