Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi

SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi
SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi

Large Image :  SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi

Description
Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Name: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module
Detail: BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km Discount Category: SFP Module
Product Line: Networking Product Series: OptiX PTN 905B
UOM: PCS MOQ: 1PC
High Light:

Huawei Fiber Sfp Module

,

Gigabit Sfp Module OptiX

SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI - Huawei OptiX PTN 905B SFP Module BiDi

The Compatible SFP BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting duplex data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

Product Code SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
Part Number 34060470-001
Description BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km
Discount Category SFP Module
Product Line Networking
Product Series OptiX PTN 905B
UOM PCS

 

Huawei S5735-L24P4S-A Switches 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, PoE+ 0

Huawei S5735-L24P4S-A Switches 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, PoE+ 1

 

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Olivia

Tel: +8613817861942

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)