Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE

Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE
Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE

Large Image :  Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: CE
Model Number: Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310

Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE

Description
Model Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Center Wavelength: 850 Nm
Working Case Temperature: X0°C To 70°C (32°F To 158°F) Transmission Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Condition: New Brand Minimum Extinction Ratio: 3.0 DB
Type: Muti-mode Module Optical Fiber Type: MMF
High Light:

Sfp Transceiver Module Optical

,

Huawei Gigabit Sfp Module 850 nm

Huawei Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310 Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310sfp-ge-lx-sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE

 

Products Description

 

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)
 

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Product Code SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Transceiver form factor eSFP
Transmission speed 1 Gbit/s
Center wavelength (nm) 1310
Standard compliance 1000base-LX/LH
Connector type LC
Applicable cable and maximum transmission distance Single-mode fiber: 10 km
Transmit power (dBm) -9.0 to -3.0
Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm) -20.0
Overload power (dBm) -3.0
Extinction ratio (dB) 9
Operating temperature 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
Net Dimension(D x W x H mm) 110 x 70 x 37

 

Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE 0

Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Original Optical Transceiver ESFP GE 1

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Rhea

Tel: +8613816172775

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)