Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365

FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365
FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365 FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365 FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365 FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365

Large Image :  FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: 4.24G-850nm-0.3km-MM-ESFP (34060365)

FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei SFP Module 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365

Description
Model: 4.24G-850nm-0.3km-MM-ESFP (34060365) Name: FTLF8524P3BNL-HW 4.25G-850nm-0.3km-MM-ESFP 34060365
Wavelength: 850nm Connector: Dual LC
Data Rate: 4.25G Description: Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G Multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.5dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km
EAN: 6920702785040 Pack Dimension(D*W*H Mm): 110*75*40
High Light:

Dual LC Optical Transceiver Module

,

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver

,

4.25G SFP Fiber Transceiver

FTLF8524P3BNL Huawei 4.25G - 850nm - 0 . 3km - MM - ESFP 34060365

Product Part Number 34060365
Model eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM
Description Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.5dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km
Software and Hardware Attributes Hardware
EAN 6920702785040
UOM PCS
Pack Weight(kg) 0.02
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.00033
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 110*75*40
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm)  
Typic Power(W)  
List Price(USD) contact us 
Discount Category Optical Module
Product Line Transmission&Access
Sub Product Family Enterprise Network WDM

 

Huawei Transceivers
Part number Description
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 -SFP-100M/155M-(1310nm,2km,LC)
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 -eSFP-100M/155M-(1310nm,15km,LC)
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 -eSFP-FE-(1310nm,40km,LC)
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 -eSFP-FE-(1550nm,80km,LC)
OST015N00 -eSFP-622M-(1310nm,15km,LC)
OST040N00 -eSFP-622M-(1310nm,40km,LC)
OST080N00 -eSFP-622M-(1550nm,80km,LC)
SFP-1000BaseT -SFP-GE-(100m,RJ45)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 -eSFP-GE-(850nm,0.5km,LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 -eSFP-GE-(1310nm,10km,LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 -eSFP-GE-(1310nm,40km,LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 -eSFP-GE-(1550nm,40km,LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 -eSFP-GE-(1550nm,80km,LC)
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 -eSFP-GE-(1550nm,100km,LC)
OSU015N00 -eSFP-2.5G-(1310nm,15km,LC)
OSU040N00 -eSFP-2.5G-(1310nm,40km,LC)
OSU080N00 -eSFP-2.5G-(1550nm,80km,LC)
XFP-SX-MM850 -XFP-10G-(850nm,0.3km,LC)
XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310 -XFP-10G-(1310nm,10km,LC)
XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550 -XFP-10G-(1550nm,40km,LC)
XFP-STM64-SM1550-80km -XFP-10G-(1550nm,80km,LC)
OSXD22N00 -SFP+-10G-(1310nm,0.22km,LC,LRM)
OMXD30000 -SFP+-10G-(850nm,0.3km,LC)
OSX010000 -SFP+-10G-(1310nm,10km,LC)
OSX040N01 -SFP+-10G-(1550nm,40km,LC)

 

Huawei S5735-L24P4S-A Switches 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, PoE+ 0

Huawei S5735-L24P4S-A Switches 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, PoE+ 1

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Olivia

Tel: +8613817861942

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)