Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module

Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module
Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module

Large Image :  Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Finisar
Certification: CE
Model Number: FTLX8574D3BCL
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: New in box
Delivery Time: 1-2 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs / month

Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module

Description
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLX8574D3BCL
Wavelength: 850nm Rate: 10G
Warranty: 1 Year Replacement Warranty Website: Www.lonriseeqt.com
Distance: 300m Module Type: 10GE 850nm SFP+
High Light:

10GE 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

,

FTLX8574D3BCL Optical Transceiver Module

,

850nm Optical Transceiver Module

FTLX8574D3BCL Finisar Original 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optics module

 

FTLX8574D3BCL Finisar Original 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optics module is with multi mode fiber (MMF). The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecom applications.

 

Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module 0

More choices :

Products No. Data Rate Wavelength Distance Fiber Type
FTLC1181RDNL 100G 1310nm 10KM CFP
FTLC1181RDNS 100G 1310nm 10KM CFP
FTL410QE2C-G1 40G 850nm 150M QSFP
FTL410QE1C 40G 850nm 150M QSFP
FTLC1151RDPL 40G 1310nm 10KM QSFP
FTL4C3QE1C 40G 1310nm 1KM QSFP
FCLF8521P2BTL 1000Base - 100M RJ45
FTLX8511D3 10G 850nm 300M XFP
FTLX1411D3 10G 1310nm 10KM XFP
FTRX1611-3 10G 1550nm 40KM XFP
FTLX1811M3-HW 10G 1550nm 80KM XFP
FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 10G 850nm 150M SFP+
FTLX8571D3BCL-E5 10G 850nm 300M SFP+
FTLX1471D3BCL 10G 1310nm 10KM SFP+
FTLX1671D3BCL 10G 1550nm 40KM SFP+
FTLX1871M3BCL 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+
FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 8G 850nm 150M SFP+
FTLF1428P2BNV-E5 8G 1310nm 10KM SFP+
FTLF1326P3BTL 6G 1310nm 2KM SFP
FTLF1324P2BTV-B1 4G 1310nm 4KM SFP
FTLF8519P2BCL 2G 850nm 550M SFP
FTRJ1491P1BCL-M1 2G 1310nm 55KM SFP
FTLF1721P1BCL 2G 1310nm 40KM SFP
FTLF1319P1BTL 2G 1310nm 10KM SFP
FTLF1318P2BCL 1G 1310nm 10KM SFP
FTLF8519P2BNL 1G 850nm 550M SFP
FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100M SFP+

 

Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module 1 Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module 2 Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module 3

 

Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module 4

 

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)