Send Message
Home Productssfp fiber transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp fiber transceiver online manufacture

(527)
buy XFP-10G-CX4 	Alcatel SFP Module Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module Sfp Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

XFP-10G-CX4 Alcatel SFP Module Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module Sfp Fiber Transceiver

XFP-10G-CX4 Alcatel SFP Module gigabit ethernet sfp module sfp fiber transceiver (Optical Transceiver Module Alcatel SFP Module gigabit ethernet sfp module) 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper transceiver (XFP MSA). ... Read More
2023-05-31 18:28:23
buy Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Enterprise-Class online manufacturer

Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Enterprise-Class

Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: Smallest 10G form factor Commercial temperature (0 ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:02
buy Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector GLC-T 1000BASE-T online manufacturer

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector GLC-T 1000BASE-T

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector GLC-T 1000BASE-T Product Features: Compatible Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE 1years Warranty RJ-45 Copper Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:09
buy Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceivers 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1.Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:22
buy Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP Optical Transceiver Twinaxial Technology Energy Efficient online manufacturer

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP Optical Transceiver Twinaxial Technology Energy Efficient

Cisco Direct Attach Twinax Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Assembly 3 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU3M Overview The SFP-H10GB-CU3M features SFP+ connections on each end, which are linked together via a 3 meter long 30 gauge ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:29
buy QSFP-H40G-CU3M= 40Gbase SFP Optical Transceiver 3M Copper Cable For Short Reach Applications online manufacturer

QSFP-H40G-CU3M= 40Gbase SFP Optical Transceiver 3M Copper Cable For Short Reach Applications

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M= 40Gbase QSFP Module CR4 Passive 3M Copper Cable QSFP-H40G-CU3M Overview 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and provide a simple and ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:29
buy CISCO WS-G5483 SFP Optical Transceiver Module  1000BASE-T GBIC module online manufacturer

CISCO WS-G5483 SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T GBIC module

G5483 Plug In Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base T Cabling Type 100m Max Transfer Distance Cisco WS-G5483 Cisco WS-G5483 Specifications Item Details: PRODUCT DETAILS Part number WS-G5483 Device Type transceive... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:03
buy GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver SFE1243-P2+ online manufacturer

GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver SFE1243-P2+

GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver SFE1243-P2+ FEATURES Dual Wavelength Bi-Directional Tx/Rx Single SC/PC receptacle optical interface compliant 1250 Mb/s Symmetrical Tx/Rx Data Rate 1490 nm CW Mode DFB Laser Transmitte... Read More
2020-10-19 10:06:21
buy SFP-25G-SR-S SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco online manufacturer

SFP-25G-SR-S SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco

Product Description: SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver is a gigabit interface connector and an optical network module designed for high-speed data transmission applications. It uses optical ... Read More
2023-06-20 16:30:16
buy VCSEL/FP/DFB/EML Multi-Mode / Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

VCSEL/FP/DFB/EML Multi-Mode / Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver

Product Description: SFP Optical Transceiver is a new type of Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) and Optical Network Module (ONM) that provides a high-speed Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) for the transmissi... Read More
2023-07-10 11:56:28
Page 1 of 53|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|