Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC
OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC

Large Image :  OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: CE
Model Number: OGSC10DD0
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 UNIT
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: NEW IN BOX
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100 UNITS/MONTH

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC

Description
Model: OGSC10DD0 Brand: Huawei
Type: Single-Mode Module Part Number: 02310LJH
Transmission Distance: 10 Km Condition: New With 1Year Warranty
High Light:

fiber optic transceiver

,

fibre optic transceivers

Huawei OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver,

 


 

OGSC10DD0  Overview

 

Huawei OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP OGSC10DD0,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),single-mode,10km

 

 

OGSC10DD0 ​ Specification

 

Part Number 02310LJH
Model OGSC10DD0
Description Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),single-mode,10km
Attributes Hardware
List Price(USD) 185
Category Optical Transceiver
Product Line Networking
Product Family Router
Overview Optical Transceiver
Sub Product Family Enterprise Gateway
Product Series AR530
EAN 6.90144E+12
UOM PCS
Pack Weight(kg) 0.08
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.00081
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 135*75*80
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm) 110*70*37
Typic Power(W) 1

 

 


Order Information
 

 

OGSM01880 Optical module, eSFP (GE, multi-mode module, 850 nm, 0.55 km, LC)
OGSC10DD0 Optical module, eSFP (GE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
OGSC40DD0 Optical module, eSFP (GE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
SF15S1310 Optical module, eSFP (FE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 15 km, LC)
eSFP-STM1-LH40-SM1310 Optical module, eSFP (FE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
eSFP-STM1-LH80-SM1550 Optical module, eSFP (FE, single-mode module, 1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)

 

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC 0OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical Module ESFP GE Single Mode Module 1,310 Nm 10 Km LC 1

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)