Home ProductsChina fibre optic transceivers
Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

fibre optic transceivers online manufacture

(76)
buy SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane online manufacturer

SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane

SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:11
buy GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration online manufacturer

GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration

GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:08
buy Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable online manufacturer

Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable

Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable GLC-SX-MM Overview 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, ... Read More
2019-04-09 11:43:07
buy Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX040N03 SFP+ 850nm 10Gb/S -7.3 -1dBm -11.1dBm LC MM 0.3km online manufacturer

Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX040N03 SFP+ 850nm 10Gb/S -7.3 -1dBm -11.1dBm LC MM 0.3km

Huawei Optical transceiver OSX040N03 SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3~-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC, MM,0.3km OSX040N03 Overview This Huawei OSX040N03 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi... Read More
2019-11-18 14:38:10
buy QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+ online manufacturer

QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+

QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,850nm,10m,AOC,Connect to Four SFP+ Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Overview Optical transceiver,QSFP+,40G,(850nm,10m,AOC)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical ... Read More
2019-11-25 17:32:54
buy GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and ... Read More
2020-09-23 13:13:43
buy XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty online manufacturer

XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty

XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet transceiver is rated ... Read More
2019-04-09 14:11:06
buy CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material online manufacturer

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Iron Material Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Features: Specifications 1.Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In ... Read More
2019-05-17 11:36:21
buy CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material online manufacturer

CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Iron Material Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Features: Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF 850nm ... Read More
2019-04-09 14:11:12
buy GLC-T 1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Original SFP Modules online manufacturer

GLC-T 1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Original SFP Modules

GLC-T 1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Product Features: Compatible Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE 1years Warranty RJ-45 Copper Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot... Read More
2019-04-09 11:43:07
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|

Leave a Message

We will call you back soon!