Home ProductsXenpak Transceiver

Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module
Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

Large Image :  Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: X2-10GB-CX4
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: Discuss
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

Description
Condition: NIB And Used Branch: Cisco
Type: Optical Transceriver Tested: New Sealed Box
Specification: X2-10GB-CX4 WARRANTY: 1 YEAR
Speed: 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
High Light:

fibre optic transceivers

,

ethernet fiber transceiver

 

Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

 

Cisco X2-10GB-CX4

 

Products Specification:

 

original Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver module

  • Original New Cisco
  • 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
  • Test good
  • We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc.
  • Fast delivery time, within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed.
  • With 1 year warranty
  • Shipping goods by Express, such as DHL, TNT, FEDEX, ARAMEX etc.
Technical Data Sheet of CISCO module X2-10GB-CX4
  • Part NO.: X2-10GB-CX4
  • Device Type: X2 transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-CX4
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Designed For: Cisco 8-Port 10; Catalyst 3560E-12D, 3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD, 3560E-48PD-F, 3560E-48TD, 3560E-48TD-SD, 3750E-24PD, 3750E-24TD, 3750E-48PD, 3750E-48PD-F, 3750E-48TD, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924-10GE; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10GE

One year warranty:


All of our Cisco products with one year manufacture warranty or smartnet free for you buying smartnet at you local Cisco.

 

Faster Delivery and Rich export experience:


We can delivery your order all over the world by DHL, UPS, FedEx. in 3-5days with Rich experience in export to avoid your worries.

 

Great Reputation Service:
1250+ buyers from worldwide, over 50 Countries.
13 Years Professional Cisco Wholesale Experience
One-to-one service for each PO

 

Contact Details:

 

Shanghai Office:
Tel: +8618616582084
Fax: +86-021-56473510
Email: laura@lonriseequipment.com
Skype: lonrisesales
Address: Rm501, Building 42th , No. 415, ShanQuan Road, 200443 ZhaBei District, Shanghai, China.


Virieties of payment options:
We can accept the payment via "Wire ransfer", "Paypal", "West Union". ect.

 

Others Orders:

 

PN DESCRIBTION
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF


Pictures for reference:

 

Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module 0

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)