Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter

Large Image :  Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: QSFP-40G-SR4
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Negonation
Packaging Details: SEALED IN BAG
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 PCS/MONTH

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter

Description
Brand: Cisco Speed: 10gb
Specification: Optical Transceiver Module Advantages: Gigabit Switches
Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4 Model Details: Transceiver Module
High Light:

sfp fiber transceiver

,

fibre optic transceivers

 

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4,QSFP+Transceiver Module,40GBase-SR,10Gbps 850nm,100-Meter

 

 

 

Products specification

 

 

Distances: 100-Meter MPN:

QSFP-SR4(Cisco-1pc)

Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
Data Rate: 40Gbps Fiber Type: MMF
Form Factor: QSFP+ Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm


 

 

Product's details and quality control

 

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter 0

 

 

 

Pictures for reference

 

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter 1

 

 

Related products

 

 

 

SFP-10G-SR                                    SFP-10G-LRM                            SFP-H10GB-CU3M

 

SFP-10G-ER                                    SFP-10G-ER                               QSFP-H40G-CU3M

 

QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M                      QSFP-H40G-CU5M                     QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)