Home ProductsXenpak Transceiver

CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

Certification
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

China CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material supplier
CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material supplier CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material supplier CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material supplier CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material supplier

Large Image :  CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Discuss
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Iron Condition: NIB And Used
Branch: Cisco Type: Optical Transceriver
Tested: New Sealed Box Specification: Transceiver Module Iron Material
Description: Xenpak Transceiver

Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Iron Material

 

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR

 

Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-SR Features:

 

● Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
● Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF
● 850nm VESEL Laser
● Laser Class 1 compliant
● Duplex SC connector
● RoHS Compliant
● Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
● Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
● Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-SR application
● Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.2.0b
● Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.)
● Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃

 

* 10Gigabit Ethernet
* Fiber Channel
* Other Optical Links

 

Ordering infomation:

 

Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector

 

One year warranty:


All of our Cisco products with one year manufacture warranty or smartnet free for you buying smartnet at you local Cisco.

 

Faster Delivery and Rich export experience:


We can delivery your order all over the world by DHL, UPS, FedEx. in 3-5days with Rich experience in export to avoid your worries.

 

Order Information:

 

PN DESCRIBTION
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

 

Contact Details:

 

Shanghai Office:
Tel: +8618616582084
Fax: +86-021-56473510
Email: laura@lonriseequipment.com
Skype: lonrisesales
Address: Rm501, Building 42th , No. 415, ShanQuan Road, 200443 ZhaBei District, Shanghai, China.


Virieties of payment options:
We can accept the payment via "Wire ransfer", "Paypal", "West Union". ect.


Pictures for reference:

 

CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)