Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+

Certification
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+

China QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+ supplier

Large Image :  QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: CE
Model Number: QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 UNIT
Price: Negotiatable
Packaging Details: NEW IN BOX
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100 PCS/MONTH
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Brand: HUAWEI Model: QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M
Part Number: 02310SSJ Operating Wavelength: 850 Nm
Connector Type: QSFP+ Connector At One End And Four SFP+ Connectors At The Other End Version Support: V100R006C00 And Later Versions

 
QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,850nm,10m,AOC,Connect to Four SFP+
 

 

Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Overview

 

Optical transceiver,QSFP+,40G,(850nm,10m,AOC)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver)

 

QSFP+ to 4*SFP+ AOC cable

QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+

Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Specification

Part Number 02310SSJ
Model QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M
Description Optical transceiver,QSFP+,40G,(850nm,10m,AOC)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver)
Attributes Hardware
List Price(USD) 1,097.50
Category Optical Transceiver
Product Line Networking
Product Family Switch
Product Category Optical Transceiver
Sub Product Family Data Center Switch
Product Series CE12800
EAN 6920702781660
UOM PCS
Pack Weight(kg) 0.064
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.000433
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 165*75*35
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm) 165*75*35


 
Related products
 
 
S5700-28P-LI-AC                    S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC                      S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC
 
S5700-10P-LI-AC                    S5700-28C-EI-AC                              S5700-48TP-PWR-SI-AC  
 
S6700-24-EI                            S6700-48-EI                                       S6720-32C-SI-AC
 
S6720-16X-LI-16S-AC            S6720-26Q-SI-24S-AC                       S6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC

 

 
 
 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Wendy

Tel: +8615921748445

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)