Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

Large Image :  XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: CE
Model Number: XFP-SX-MM850
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: SEALED IN BAG
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 PCS/MONTH

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

Description
Condition: NEW Branch: HUAWEI
Product Line: Networking Details: 100Base Huawei SFP
Attributes: Hardware Specificaiton: High Speed WAN Interface Card
High Light:

fiber optic sfp module

,

sfp optical module

 

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver XFP Optical Transceiver

 

 

XFP-SX-MM850 Overview

 

Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC

 

 

 

Part Number 02315176
Model XFP-SX-MM850
Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC)
Attributes Hardware
List Price(USD) 1,183.99
Category Optical Transceiver
Product Line Networking
Product Family Switch
Product Category Optical Transceiver
Sub Product Family Campus Switch
Product Series S12700
EAN 6920702724674
UOM PCS
Pack Weight(kg) 0.072
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.001
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 130*95*45
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm) 110*70*37
Typic Power(W) 1.3

 

 

Features:

  • Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications
  • Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications
  • Assembled with low EMI emissions IC and fully metallic housings
  • Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Manufacturer: SOPTO
  •  

Quality Certification:

  • Good Anti-electromagnetic interference (EMI)
  • Good Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) which is in accordance with FCC Part15.
  • Meets ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, CAS, UL and RoHS certificates
  •  

 

Related products

 

 

FP-GE-T SFP RJ45(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45)
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A SFP multimode(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC)
ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 ESFP multimode(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A SFP single mode(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP single mode(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 SFP single mode(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 SFP single mode(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC)
XENPAK-SX-MM850 XENPAK multimode(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-SC)
XENPAK-LX-SM1310 XENPAK single mode(1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-SC)
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 XENPAK single mode(1550nm-10.3Gb/s-80KM-SC)
XFP-SX-MM850 XFP multimode(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-LC)
XFP-LX-SM1310 XFP single mode(1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-LC)
XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 XFP single mode(1550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI BIDI SFP single mode (TX1310/RX1490nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI BIDI SFP single mode(TX1490/RX1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A SFP multimode(1310nm-125Mb/s-2KM-LC)
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A SFP single mode(1310nm-125Mb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 SFP single mode(1310nm-125Mb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 SFP single mode(1550nm-125Mb/s-80KM-LC)
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-A GBIC multimode(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-SC)

 

 

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver 0

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)