Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km

Large Image :  SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: $1-$100/pcs
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
Delivery Time: 1-2 days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal,, MoneyGram, L/C, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs/month

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km

Description
Part Number: SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Brand: Huawei
Discount Category: SFP (Outsourcing) Product Line: Networking
Product Series: MA5608T(F01S200) Sub Product Family: FTTx And Cable
High Light:

fiber optic sfp module

,

sfp optical module

 
 
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei MA5608T SFP Module BiDi transceiver eSFP 15km
 
 
 
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI  Overview
 
BiDi transceiver,eSFP,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,155M,-15dBm,-8dBm,-32dBm,LC/PC,SM,15km


 

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI  Specification

 

Part Number 34060364
Model SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI
Description BiDi transceiver,eSFP,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,155M,-15dBm,-8dBm,-32dBm,LC/PC,SM,15km
Discount Category SFP (Outsourcing)
Product Line Networking
Sub Product Family FTTx and Cable
Product Series MA5608T(F01S200)
UOM PCS

 

 

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km 0

 SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei SFP Module MA5608T BiDi Transceiver ESFP 15km 1
 
 
FAQ
1. Where do your products come from?
All of our products are from Cisco/Huawei distribution , Cisco/Huawei partner directly. We are Cisco partner at local, with cisco verified certification.
2. If all equioments I can buy service from local cisco ?
For all equipments you can buy service from local, because our goods are smart net free, all with clean serial number.
3. How to ship the goods?
Lonrise work with DHL,FEDEX,UPS and TNT. Your order will be dispatched by express delivery door to door.
4. What’s your payment term?
We always accept 10% advance payment. For long term cooperation, we can consider to apply credit accordingly.

 

 

Related products

 

ESFP-LH80-SM1591                         OMXD30000                                    OSM010C02

 

SFP-10G-ZR                                      SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI               XFP-SX-MM850

 

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310                         S-SFP--GE-LH40-SM1310              CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1


 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)