Home ProductsXenpak Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking

SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking
SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking

Large Image :  SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-S
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negonation
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking

Description
Brand: Cisco Material: Iron
Speed: 10gb Specification: Optical Transceiver Module
Advantages: Gigabit Switches
High Light:

optical fiber transceiver

,

fibre optic transceivers

1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM

 

Products Status:


Stock
Brand Name:
Cisco
Model Number:
SFP-10G-LR-S
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Manufacturer:
Cisco
MOQ:
1 piece
Price:
Good price/discount
Warranty:
With 1 year warranty
Part NO:
SFP-10G-LR-S
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cabling Type:
10GBase-LR
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm


Cisco SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE -10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP-10G-LR-S

PRODUCT DETAILS
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode
Form Factor Plug-in module
Cabling Type 10GBase-LR
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Designed For Cisco 16, 4, 8, Generic Expansion Module, Unified Port Expansion Module; Catalyst 2360, Blade Switch 31XX, Switch Module 3110; Nexus 2148, 2232PP 10, 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 4001, 50XX, 55XX, 7000, 7000 48, 8; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 2104, 2208, 6140, 62XX

 

Pictures for reference:

 

SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking 0

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)