Home ProductsCisco SFP Modules

SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode

SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode
SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode

Large Image :  SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1UNIT
Packaging Details: NEW and ORIGINAL IN BOX
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 35 Units/Month

SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode

Description
Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module Connector Type: LC/PC Single-mode
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Max Transfer Distance: 1550 Nm
Lead Time: Within 2 - 3 Days After Received Payment Shipping: DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS
High Light:

cisco sfp transceivers

,

cisco fiber transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP Module with 100% New Original in the box

1 . Description:

The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode 0

Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Approximate Width 0.5 in
Approximate Depth 2.2 in
Approximate Height 0.4 in
Approximate Weight 2.6 oz
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 10GBase-ER
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1550 nm
Max Transfer Distance 24.9 miles
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature 32 °F
Max Operating Temperature 158 °F


2 . Company

SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Represented Brands

• LONRISE is certified dealer of Cisco in China, we are engaged in supplying whole series of networking products, such as switches, routers, access point(AP), firewall, fiber modules and other GPON,EPON
SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode 2
3. Advantages
SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode 3
4 .Packaging and shiping
SFP-10G-ER 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode 4
If you are interested in any product,Welcome to consult !!
Wendy Ho
LONRISE EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

Add: Rm.805, Rongjin commercial building, Rongmei Rd,Songjiang 201613, Shanghai, China.

Whatsapp :+8613661507914

Skype:Wendy-Lonrise

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)