Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 1G - 10G 10m

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 1G - 10G 10m

SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 1G - 10G 10m
SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 1G - 10G 10m

Large Image :  SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 1G - 10G 10m

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-10G-AOC10M
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: SEALED IN BAG
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 PCS/MONTH

SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 1G - 10G 10m

Description
Brand: Huawei Model: SFP-10G-AOC10M
Part Number: 02310QWH Bend Radius: 30 Mm
Cable Type: SFP+ Connectors At Both Ends Connector Type: 10 Meter
High Light:

fiber optic transceiver

,

fibre optic transceivers

 
 
SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,10m
 
 
 
SFP-10G-AOC10M  Overview
 
 AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,10m

 

SFP+ to SFP+ AOC cable

SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 1G - 10G 10m 0


 

SFP-10G-AOC10M Specification

SFP-10G-AOC10M Specification
General  
Network Cable Type Network cable - SFF-8431
Features Active cable (signal regeneration), latching connectors
Length 33 ft
Connectivity  
Connector SFP+
Connector (Second End) SFP+
Miscellaneous  
Compliant Standards UL, RoHS, Laser Class 1, ELV, IEC 60825-1, GR-20-CORE, ITU-T G.709
Environmental Parameters  
Min Operating Temperature 32 °F
Max Operating Temperature 158 °F
Compatibility Information  
Designed For Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (Standard Tables), 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (XL Tables), 6880-X-Chassis (Standard Tables) ¦ Cisco Nexus 3048TP-1GE, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064PQ Front-to-Back Airflow LAN Enterprise License Bundle, 3064-X, 7000 48-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet F2-Series Module, 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 7000 M2-Series 24 Port 10 GbE with XL Option, 7000 Series 32-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 7000 Series 32-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with XL Option, 7700 F2-Series Enhanced 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module

 

 
 
FAQ
 
1. Where do your products come from?
All of our products are from Cisco/Huawei distribution , Cisco/Huawei partner directly. We are Cisco partner at local, with cisco verified certification.
 
2. If all equioments I can buy service from local cisco ?
For all equipments you can buy service from local, because our goods are smart net free, all with clean serial number.
 
3. How to ship the goods?
Lonrise work with DHL,FEDEX,UPS and TNT. Your order will be dispatched by express delivery door to door.
 
4. What’s your payment term?
We always accept 10% advance payment. For long term cooperation, we can consider to apply credit accordingly.

 

 

 

Related products

 
 
 
SFP-10G-SR                              SFP-10G-LRM                        SFP-H10GB-CU3M  
 

SFP-10G-ER                               SFP-10G-ER                          QSFP-H40G-CU3M 
 
QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M                 QSFP-H40G-CU5M                QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)