Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly

Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly
Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly

Large Image :  Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-GE-LH-SM1310
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: FTF
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly

Description
Condition: NEW Branch: HUAWEI
Type: Router Modules PN: SFP-GE-LH-SM1310
Details: 100Base Huawei SFP Application: Routers
Specificaiton: High Speed WAN Interface Card
High Light:

huawei sfp transceiver

,

sfp optical module

 

Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly

 

Cisco  SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 General Information:

 

 

Applications SFP-GE-LH-SM1310

 

Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems



 

 

Others better Models:

 

SFP-GE-T SFP RJ45(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45)
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A SFP multimode(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC)
ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 ESFP multimode(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A SFP single mode(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP single mode(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 SFP single mode(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 SFP single mode(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC)
XENPAK-SX-MM850 XENPAK multimode(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-SC)
XENPAK-LX-SM1310 XENPAK single mode(1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-SC)
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 XENPAK single mode(1550nm-10.3Gb/s-80KM-SC)
XFP-SX-MM850 XFP multimode(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-LC)
XFP-LX-SM1310 XFP single mode(1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-LC)
XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 XFP single mode(1550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI BIDI SFP single mode (TX1310/RX1490nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI BIDI SFP single mode(TX1490/RX1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A SFP multimode(1310nm-125Mb/s-2KM-LC)
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A SFP single mode(1310nm-125Mb/s-10KM-LC)
SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 SFP single mode(1310nm-125Mb/s-40KM-LC)
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 SFP single mode(1550nm-125Mb/s-80KM-LC)
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-A GBIC multimode(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-SC)
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-A GBIC single mode(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-SC)
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550A GBIC single mode(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-SC)
GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-A GBIC single mode(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC)
GBIC-GE-T GBIC RJ45(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45)


Pictures for reference:


Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly 0
 

 

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)