Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC
QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC

Large Image :  QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: SEALED IN BAG
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 PCS/MONTH

QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC

Description
Brand: Huawei Model: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
Part Number: 02311KNQ Bend Radius: 25mm
Operating Temperature: 0°C To 70°C Connector Type: QSFP28
High Light:

fiber optic transceiver

,

fibre optic transceivers

 
 
QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable ,QSFP28,100G, 850nm,10m,AOC
 
 
 
QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Overview
 
Active Optical Cable ,QSFP28,100G,(850nm,10m,AOC)

 

 

QSFP+ to QSFP+/QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC cable

QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Huawei Active Optical Cable QSFP28 100G 850nm 10m AOC 0


 

QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Specification

Model

Version Support

Length

Operating Wavelength

Connector Type

Part Number

SFP-10G-AOC-3M V100R005C00 and later versions 3 m 850 nm SFP+ connectors at both ends 02311BKP
SFP-10G-AOC-5M V200R001C00 and later versions 5 m 850 nm SFP+ connectors at both ends 02311PQS
SFP-10G-AOC-7M V200R001C00 and later versions 7 m 850 nm SFP+ connectors at both ends 02311PQT
SFP-10G-AOC10M V100R003C10 and later versions 10 m 850 nm SFP+ connectors at both ends 02310QWH
SFP-10G-AOC20M V100R003C10 and later versions 20 m 850 nm SFP+ connectors at both ends 02310SSK
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M V100R005C00 and later versions 10 m 850 nm QSFP+ connectors at both ends 02310SSH
SFP-25G-AOC-3M V200R001C00 and later versions 3 m 850 nm SFP28 connectors at both ends 02311MPE
SFP-25G-AOC-5M V200R001C00 and later versions 5 m 850 nm SFP28 connectors at both ends 02311MPD
SFP-25G-AOC-7M V200R001C00 and later versions 7 m 850 nm SFP28 connectors at both ends 02311MPC
SFP-25G-AOC-10M V200R001C00 and later versions 10 m 850 nm SFP28 connectors at both ends 02311KNT
QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M V100R006C00 and later versions 10 m 850 nm QSFP+ connector at one end and four SFP+ connectors at the other end 02310SSJ
QSFP-100G-AOC-10M V200R002C50 and later versions 10 m 850 nm QSFP28 connectors at both ends 02311KNQ
QSFP-100G-AOC-30M V200R002C50 and later versions 30 m 850 nm QSFP28 connectors at both ends 02311RAH

 

 
FAQ
 
1. Where do your products come from?
All of our products are from Cisco/Huawei distribution , Cisco/Huawei partner directly. We are Cisco partner at local, with cisco verified certification.
 
2. If all equioments I can buy service from local cisco ?
For all equipments you can buy service from local, because our goods are smart net free, all with clean serial number.
 
3. How to ship the goods?
Lonrise work with DHL,FEDEX,UPS and TNT. Your order will be dispatched by express delivery door to door.
 
4. What’s your payment term?
We always accept 10% advance payment. For long term cooperation, we can consider to apply credit accordingly.

 

 

 

Related products

 
 
 
SFP-10G-SR                              SFP-10G-LRM                        SFP-H10GB-CU3M  
 

SFP-10G-ER                               SFP-10G-ER                          QSFP-H40G-CU3M 
 
QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M                 QSFP-H40G-CU5M                QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)