Home ProductsXenpak Transceiver

Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp ethernet sfp+

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp ethernet sfp+

Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+
Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+

Large Image :  Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp ethernet sfp+

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negonation
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp ethernet sfp+

Description
Material: Copper Sfp Transceiver Condition: NIB And Used
Branch: Cisco Type: Optical Transceriver
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Tested: NIB
High Light:

optical fiber transceiver

,

ethernet fiber transceiver

Optical Transceiver  X2-10GB-SR  Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet

 

Cisco X2-10GB-SR

 

Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications

 

  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: DuplexLC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C

 

Ordering infomation:

 

PN DESCRIBTION
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module


Pictures for reference:

 

Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+ 0

 

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)