Home ProductsAlcatel SFP Module

NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC

NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC
NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC

Large Image :  NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: 3HE05036AA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negonation
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC

Description
Condition: NIB And Used Branch: Alcatel
Type: Optical Transceriver Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Internet: Ethernet Optical Transceiver
High Light:

alcatel lucent sfp

,

alcatel lucent transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm Sealed box
 

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ... Read more
Brand:

Alcatel-Lucent

MPN:

SPP5100ER-A8

Model:

3HE05036AA 01

Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan UPC:

Does not apply

NIB Optical Transceiver Alcatel SFP Module 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER-LC 0

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)