Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

Huawei OMV010N02 SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei OMV010N02 SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607

Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607
Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607

Large Image :  Huawei OMV010N02 SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: OMV010N02
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1UNIT
Packaging Details: NEW IN BOX
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 100 Units/Month

Huawei OMV010N02 SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607

Description
Product Type:: Multi-mode Module Maximum Rate: 6G
Wavelength: 850nm Transmission Distance: 0.12KM
Warranty: 2 Years Lead Time: Within 2 - 3 Days After Received Payment
Shipping: DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,
High Light:

fiber optic sfp module

,

sfp optical module

Huawei OMV010N02 SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607

1 . Description:

Product Part Number 34060607
Model OMV010N02
Description Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.6.144G.-9dBm.-1dBm.-11.1dBm.LC.MMF .0.12km
Software and Hardware Attributes Hardware
UOM PCS
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.00033
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 110*75*40
Discount Category SFP Module
Product Line Networking
Sub Product Family WDM

Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 0

2 . Company
Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Represented Brands

• LONRISE is certified dealer of Cisco in China, we are engaged in supplying whole series of networking products, such as switches, routers, access point(AP), firewall, fiber modules and other GPON,EPON
Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 2
3. Advantages
Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 3
4 .Packaging and shiping
Huawei OMV010N02  SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC Optical Transceiver Part Number 34060607 4
If you are interested in any product,Welcome to consult !!
Wendy Ho
LONRISE EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

Add: Rm.805, Rongjin commercial building, Rongmei Rd,Songjiang 201613, Shanghai, China.

Whatsapp :+8613661507914

Skype:Wendy-Lonrise

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)