Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611 Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611 Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type

Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type
Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type

Large Image :  Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611 Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: CE
Model Number: CWDM-XFP10G-1611
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1UNIT
Packaging Details: NEW IN BOX
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 100 Units/Month

Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611 Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type

Description
Product Part Number: 02310LRE Model: Single-mode Module
Transmission Speed: Transceiver.XFP.10G Description: 1611nm.70km.LC
UOM: PCS Sub Product Family: Chassis Switch
Lead Time: Within 2 - 3 Days After Received Payment Warranty: 1 Year And New Original In The Box
High Light:

fiber optic sfp module

,

sfp optical module

Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611 Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type

1 . Description:

Item

Description

Part Number 02310CRM
Version Support Supported in V100R001C00 and later versions
Transceiver form factor SFP+
Transmission speed 10GE
Center wavelength (nm) 1611
Standard compliance 10GBASE-LRM
Connector type LC
Applicable cable and maximum transmission distance
  • Multimode fiber (with diameter of 62.5 μm): 220m

  • Multimode fiber (OM1) (with diameter of 62.5 μm): 220m

  • Multimode fiber (with diameter of 50 μm): 100m

  • Multimode fiber (OM2) (with diameter of 50 μm): 220m

  • Multimode fiber (OM3) (with diameter of 50 μm): 220m

Modal Bandwidth
  • Multimode fiber: 160/500 MHz*km

  • Multimode fiber (OM1): 200/500 MHz*km

  • Multimode fiber: 400/400 MHz*km

  • Multimode fiber (OM2): 500/500 MHz*km

  • Multimode fiber (OM3): 1500/500 MHz*km

Transmit power (dBm) -6.5 to +0.5
Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm) -6.5
Overload power (dBm) 1.5
Extinction ratio (dB) ≥ 3.5
Operating temperature 0°C to 70°C

2.Company
Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type 0

 

 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Represented Brands
• LONRISE is certified dealer of Cisco in China, we are engaged in supplying whole series of Cisco
networking products, such as switches, routers, access point(AP), firewall, fiber modules .
Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type 1
3. Advantages
Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type 2
4 .Packaging and shiping
Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1611  Optical Transceiver Chassis Switch LC Connector Type 3
 
If you are interested in any product,Welcome to consult !!
Wendy  Ho
LONRISE EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

Add: Rm.805, Rongjin commercial building, Rongmei Rd,Songjiang 201613, Shanghai, China.

Whatsapp :+8613661507914

Skype:Wendy-Lonrise

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)