Home ProductsAlcatel SFP Module

Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km

Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km
Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km

Large Image :  Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: 3HE05036AA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negonation
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km

Description
Condition: NIB And Used Branch: Alcatel
Type: Optical Transceriver Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Internet: Ethernet Optical Transceiver
High Light:

alcatel lucent sfp

,

sfp optical module

 

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km

 

others Stock List:

 


Ethernet Optical Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490 / 1310nm 20km 0

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)