Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei 2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei 2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei  2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card
ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei  2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei  2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

Large Image :  ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei 2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: ES5D00X2SA00
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1UNIT
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100 Units/Month

ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei 2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

Description
Branch: Huawei Model: ES5D00X2SA00
Ports: 2 X 10G SFP+ Connector Type: LC/PC
Product Category: Used In S5700HI Series Condition: New And 1 Year Warranty
High Light:

huawei sfp transceiver

,

sfp optical module

ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei 2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

 

 

Overview

The ES5D00X2SA00 provides two 10GE SFP+ optical ports for data access and line-rate switching

 

 

Specification

 

 

Part Number 03021JYN
Model ES5D00X2SA00
Description 2 10 Gig SFP+ interface card(used in S5700HI series)
Attributes Hardware
List Price(USD) 2,982.34
Category Hardware
Product Line Networking
Product Family Switch
Product Category S5700 Interface Card
Sub Product Family Campus Switch
Product Series S5700
EAN 6920702723882
UOM PCS
Pack Weight(kg) 0.8
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.0028
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 193*165*87
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm) 200*77*23
Typic Power(W) 7

 

 

 

ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei  2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card 0

Number

Indicator

Color

Description

1 ACT/LINK Green
  • Steady on: A link is established on the port.
  • Blinking: The port is sending or receiving data.
Off No link is established on the port.

 

 

Shipping

ES5D00X2SA00 Huawei  2-Port GE SFP/10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card 1

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)