Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM
Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

Large Image :  Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Alcatel-Lucent
Certification: CE
Model Number: 3FE65832AA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: NEW SEALED
Delivery Time: 1~2 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypa l, Alipay, Wechat
Supply Ability: 80 Pieces per month

Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

Description
Brand: Alcatel Parts Number: 3FE65832AA
Transmission Rate: 10.3G B/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 80km
High Light:

optical fiber transceiver

,

fiber optic module

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65832AA 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ IT 10G 80km 1550nm

 

Overview
 

Brand Name:   Alcatel-Lucent

Model Number:  3FE65832AA

Part Number:    3FE65832AA

Package Type:   SFP

Transmission rate:  10gb

Wavelength:  1550nm

Transmitting Distance:  80KM

Working Temperature:  0℃~+70℃/-40℃~+85℃

DDMI:   YES

Interface Type:   lc-lc

 

Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM 0

 
Product Description
 
Module Type
Distance
Wavelength
Rate
Interface Type
Operating Voltage
DDM
SFP+
80km
1550nm
10.3G b/s
Daul LC
3.3V
yes
 
Part Number:3FE65832AA
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1550nm DFB Transmitter
Distance up to 80KM over SMF
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZW
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃/-40℃~+85℃

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)