Home ProductsCisco SFP Modules

20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm

20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm
20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm

Large Image :  20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: 3HE05036AA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negonation
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm

Description
Condition: NIB And Used Branch: Alcatel
Type: Optical Transceriver Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Internet: Ethernet Optical Transceiver
High Light:

cisco sfp transceivers

,

cisco fiber transceiver

 

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km

 

others Stock List:

 


20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 0

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)