Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B

1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B
1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B 1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B

Large Image :  1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE
Model Number: ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: $1-$100/pcs
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
Delivery Time: 1-2 days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal,, MoneyGram, L/C, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs/month

1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B

Description
Part Number: ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Brand: Huawei
Discount Category: SFP Module Product Line: Networking
Product Series: OptiX PTN 905B Description: Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
High Light:

huawei sfp transceiver

,

sfp optical module

 

Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM 1310nm LC Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B

 

 

 

ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Overview

 

Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km.

 

 

 

ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX Specification

 

 

Product Code eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM
Part Number 34060473-001
Description Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
Basic Functions Transmits and receives GE optical signals
Discount Category SFP Module
Product Line Networking
Product Series OptiX PTN 905B
UOM PCS

 

 

  1310nm Huawei SFP Module ESFP-1310nm-1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 10KM OptiX PTN 905B 0

 

 

 

FAQ

1. Where do your products come from?
All of our products are from Cisco/Huawei distribution , Cisco/Huawei partner directly. We are Cisco partner at local, with cisco verified certification.

2. If all equioments I can buy service from local cisco ?
For all equipments you can buy service from local, because our goods are smart net free, all with clean serial number.

3. How to ship the goods?
Lonrise work with DHL,FEDEX,UPS and TNT. Your order will be dispatched by express delivery door to door.

4. What’s your payment term?
We always accept 10% advance payment. For long term cooperation, we can consider to apply credit accordingly.

 

 

 

Related products

 

ESFP-LH80-SM1591                         OMXD30000                                    OSM010C02

 

SFP-10G-ZR                                      SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI               XFP-SX-MM850

 

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310                         S-SFP--GE-LH40-SM1310              CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1


 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)