Home ProductsAlcatel SFP Module

1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750

1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750
1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750 1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750 1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750 1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750

Large Image :  1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Alcatel
Certification: CE
Model Number: 3AL81915AB
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negonation
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000

1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750

Description
Condition: NIB And Used Branch: Alcatel
Type: 1660SM ISA-ES16 Board 3AL81915AB 7750 Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Internet: Ethernet Optical Transceiver
High Light:

sfp optical module

,

alcatel lucent transceiver

we have huge telecommunication parts, see below, or if you need anything that not in the list, you are always more than welcome to contact me.

 

Part No Quantity * Description
3AL81429AA 2 1678MCC-MX640G
408165009 7 Lucent TDM10G FAN
1AB187280031 5 Alcatel 1660SM OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE LX DDM
1AB187280042 1 Alcatel 1660SM OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE ZX DDM
1AB19636004 4 Alcatel 1678EMC S-4.1DDM
351126141730 4 Lucent ADM4/1 GNE
351126159430 4 Lucent ADM4/1 SUPV+SVC ACK ET
3AL34005AB 1 Alcatel 1641SM 1641SM/1651SMC Shelf
3AL34075AB 2 Alcatel 1641SM 21X2 MB/S 75OHM TRIBUT.
3AL34275AA 1 Alcatel 1641SM/1651SMC NA
3AL34453AE 2 Alcatel 1661SMC AUX/EOW/2
3AL34732AA 2 Alcatel 1641SM EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER SMEC 2A
3AL34787AA 3 Alcatel 1641SM ENHANCED CRU 0.37 PPM
3AL34963AA 7 Alcatel 1641SM POWER SUPPLY
3AL36154AC 2 Alcatel 1641SM 0
3AL36159AA 2 Alcatel 1661SMC AUX CONNECTION ACCESS MODULE
3AL36162AA 2 Alcatel 1641SM ALARM INTERFACE ACCESS MODULE
3AL36450AA 2 Alcatel 1641SM MATRIX UNIT
3AL78856BA 1 Alcatel 1660SM S-4.1N
3AL80404AA 1 Alcatel 1660SM ATX
3AL80411AB 5 Alcatel 1660SM GETH-AG
3AL81072AA 1 Alcatel 1660SM Matrixe
3AL81289AA 2 Alcatel 1660SM O16-ES
3AL81434AA 1 Alcatel 1660SM STM16 PORT/SFP DOUBLE SLOT W/O OPTICS
3AL81915AA 2 Alcatel 1660SM ISA–ES16 BOARD
3AL81915AB 3 Alcatel 1660SM ISA-ES16 BOARD
3AL89668AA 6 Alcatel 1660SM P16S1-4E
3AL97165AB 3 Alcatel 1642EM SSY-ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165ACAA 4 Alcatel 1642EM ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165ACAD 11 Alcatel 1642EM ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL98128AC 3 Alcatel 1660SM ISA-ES1 8FE BOARD
41C10C 1 Lucent OLS80G OTU
8DG15235AA 2 Alcatel 1660SM GETH-AGR
8DG15432AA 3 Alcatel 1660SM
EHA2 4 Lucent UNIVERSAL universal
FANCM1 11 Lucent ADM16/1 FANCM1
KFA531 4 Lucent Lambda Unite CTL/2
KFA700 8 Lucent Lambda Unite LOXC/1
LAA103 1 Lucent SLM2000 LPU 620 S4.1(FC)
LAA103B 5 Lucent SLM2000 LPU 620 S4.1(FC)
LJB417 1 Lucent ADM16/1 SA 1/4B
LJB419 6 Lucent ADM16/1 SI L16.3/1
LJB420 1 Lucent ADM16/1 CC 64/32
LJB434 4 Lucent ADM16/1 CC 64/32B
LJB436 3 Lucent ADM16/1 STM-16 L16.2 1.5um ITU Ruby
LKA11 3 Lucent UNIVERSAL SI-S4.1/1
LKA12 6 Lucent UNIVERSAL IP-GE/2
LKA1D 5 Lucent UNIVERSAL SC1
LKA2 2 Lucent UNIVERSAL PI-E1/63
LKA2 5 Lucent UNIVERSAL PI-E1/63
LKA21 2 Lucent UNIVERSAL SC2
LKA21B 1 Lucent UNIVERSAL SC2
LKA24 3 Lucent UNIVERSAL SI-L16.1C2/1
LKA25 4 Lucent UNIVERSAL SI L16.2 C2/1
LKA281 2 Lucent UNIVERSAL STM-64 V64.2 1.5um CC-400/128
LKA39 4 Lucent UNIVERSAL SI-1/1-4/4
LKA4 7 Lucent UNIVERSAL IP LAN/8
LKA44 4 Lucent UNIVERSAL SI-S4.1 C1/2
LKA6 3 Lucent UNIVERSAL SI-S1.1/4
LKA60 2 Lucent UNIVERSAL SI-64XFPC2/1
LPZ100E 4 Lucent 5ESS
MMA3 1:2 22 Lucent 5ESS
NTCA06FP 08 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R,HECI:WMT32F0
NTCA06FP 10 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R,HECI:WMT32F0
NTCA06UP 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 AM2 TR 1547.715NM
NTCA06VQ 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA50BA 4 Nortel DX OPC-C
NTCF06HQ 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF06JQ 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF06QP 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF06VP 2 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF06WP 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF06YQ 1 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF06ZQ 2 Nortel LH-1600G OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF07BQ 1 Nortel LH-1600G 10G WT TFEC
NTCF07FP 1 Nortel LH-1600G 10G WT TFEC
NTCF07GP 1 Nortel LH-1600G 10G WT TFEC
NTCF07QQ 1 Nortel LH-1600G 10G WT TFEC
NTEU21AA 2 Nortel OM4000 STM4o AGG 1550nm
NTEU25AA 4 Nortel OM4200 STM-16o AGG 1310 (FC/PC)
NTK516BA 1 Nortel OM6500 OC48/STM16 STS
NTK530AA 4 Nortel OM6500 NGM WT
NTK530AAE5 19 Nortel OM6500 NGM WT 1*OC192/STM64 1*10.7G DWDM
NTK530NA 3 Nortel OM6500 OTN MOTR 4x2.5G SFP 1x10.7G XFP
NTK530NA 2 Nortel OM6500 OTN MOTR 4x2.5G SFP 1x10.7G XFP
NTK555AA 4 Nortel OM6500 Processor SP
NTK555AA08 1 Nortel OM6500 Processor SP
NTK555AAE5 1 Nortel OM6500 Processor SP
NTK557AA 2 Nortel OM6500 X-CONN 80G
NTK557AAE5 2 Nortel OM6500 X-Conn 80G STS-1/VC3
NTTP03BF 4 Nortel OM6500 OC48 SR
NTTP83BA 3 Nortel OM6500 OC192 SR
NTWR06AB 1 Nortel DX OC-192/STM64 T/R SHORT REACH
NTWR07AA 1 Nortel LH-1600G 10G WT
OM155M-S1.1 2 Lucent UNIVERSAL 
OTU10G 193.30 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.35 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.45 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.50 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.55 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.65 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.70 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.75 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.80 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.85 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.90 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 193.95 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 194.00 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 194.05 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 194.10 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 194.15 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 194.20 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
OTU10G 194.25 1 ZTE M820 OTU10G
PBD4 14 Lucent ADM16/1 OI-S1.1/2SC
PBG1 8 Lucent UNIVERSAL PB-LAN/100/8
PBP7 8 Lucent UNIVERSAL PB- E1/75/SubD/63
S61SCC0 1 HuaWei 2500+ SCC
NTKD19AB 1 Nortel TN-1X SBRK CONT
SDS1 1 Lucent TDM10G STMIO
SIO1&4M 2 ECI XDM-1000 SIO1&4M
SIO16M 3 ECI XDM-1000 SIO16M
     

 1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750 0

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)