Home Productsfiber optic module online manufacturer
Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic module online manufacture

(437)
buy Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM online manufacturer

Alcatel - Lucent Fiber Optic Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/S 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65832AA 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ IT 10G 80km 1550nm Overview Brand Name: Alcatel-Lucent Model Number: 3FE65832AA Part Number: 3FE65832AA Package Type: SFP Transmission rate: 10gb Wavelength: 1550nm ... Read More
2019-04-09 11:43:07
buy Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module 1 . Overview: The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/output ... Read More
2019-04-09 11:43:07
buy Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1 . Overview: The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber... Read More
2019-04-09 11:43:07
buy Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X online manufacturer

Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X

Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Features Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ... Read More
2017-12-12 11:25:01
buy Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver online manufacturer

Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver

Optical Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MM Overview The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 m multimode ... Read More
2019-04-09 14:08:26
buy GEPON ONU Multimode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet Demarcation , Router online manufacturer

GEPON ONU Multimode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet Demarcation , Router

GEPON ONU side application Pluggable (SFP) packaging. It integrates a bi-directional optical transceiver function and an EPON MAC function inside. This allows an operator to insert the SFP ONT into any SFP host ... Read More
2018-07-18 19:17:54
buy Alcatel 3al81915abag Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Electronic Attribute online manufacturer

Alcatel 3al81915abag Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Electronic Attribute

Item specifics Condition: Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store ... Read More
2019-04-08 10:34:49
buy Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC online manufacturer

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC 1 . Overview: Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high performance ... Read More
2019-04-09 11:43:07
buy GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and ... Read More
2020-09-23 13:13:43
buy HUAWEI LTX1305-BC+ LC Connector Original Fiber Optic SFP Module With 0 - 70c Temperature online manufacturer

HUAWEI LTX1305-BC+ LC Connector Original Fiber Optic SFP Module With 0 - 70c Temperature

Huawei SFP module LTX1305 - BC + 10G - 1310NM - 10KM SM-SFP + Feature: 1. Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win 2. Professional---we offer the products exactly you want 3. In stock--... Read More
2019-07-18 18:02:06
Page 1 of 44|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|