Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module

Certification
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module

China Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module supplier
Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module supplier Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module supplier Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module supplier Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module supplier

Large Image :  Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-OC48-IR1=

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Discuss
Packaging Details: common package
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Iron Condition: NIB And Used
Branch: Cisco Type: Optical Transceriver
Tested: New Sealed Box Specification: Transceiver Module Iron Material
Description: Xenpak Transceiver Part Number: SFP-OC48-IR1=
Quality: Copper Modules SFP

Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module SFP SFP Optical modules

 

 

Cisco   SFP-OC48-IR1=  Features:

 

Original Cisco SFP module SFP-OC48-IR1= good price

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
Form Factor Plug-in module
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol ATM, SONET/SDH
Max Transfer Distance 15 km
Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.37 cm x 5.825 cm x 1.352 cm
Designed For Cisco 1-Port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter, 2-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter

 

 

 

Ordering infomation:

 

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
Form Factor Plug-in module
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol ATM, SONET/SDH
Max Transfer Distance 15 km
Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.37 cm x 5.825 cm x 1.352 cm
Designed For Cisco 1-Port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter, 2-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter

One year warranty:


All of our Cisco products with one year manufacture warranty or smartnet free for you buying smartnet at you local Cisco.

 

Faster Delivery and Rich export experience:


We can delivery your order all over the world by DHL, UPS, FedEx. in 3-5days with Rich experience in export to avoid your worries.

 

Order Information:

 

PN DESCRIBTION
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

 

Contact Details:

 

Shanghai Office:
Tel: +8618616582084
Fax: +86-021-56473510
Email: laura@lonriseequipment.com
Skype: lonrisesales
Address: Rm501, Building 42th , No. 415, ShanQuan Road, 200443 ZhaBei District, Shanghai, China.


Virieties of payment options:
We can accept the payment via "Wire ransfer", "Paypal", "West Union". ect.


Pictures for reference:

 

Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)