Home ProductsCisco SFP Modules

Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF
Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

Large Image :  Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Sealed in bags
Delivery Time: 1~2 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Alipay, Wechat
Supply Ability: 600 pcs per month

Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

Description
Brand: Cisco Parts Number: SFP-10G-LR
Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1355 Fiber Type: SMF
Operating Distance (m): 10000
High Light:

cisco sfp transceivers

,

cisco fiber transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps Transceiver

Overview

*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver from Solid-Optics offers up to 10Km link length on standard single-mode fiber.

SFP-10G-LR

 

 

Specifications

 

Wavelength (nm) 1310
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km) -
Cable Distance 10KM
Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm) 1260 to 1355
Bail Latch Color Blue
Power Consumption (W)/td> 1
Operating Temperature Range -
Transmit Power (dBm)

Maximum: 0.5

Minimum: -8.2

Receive Power (dBm)

Maximum: -0.5

Minimum: -14.4

 

Other products:

 

GLC-SX-MM=
GLC-SX-MMD=
GLC-LH-SM=
GLC-LH-SMD=
GLC-ZX-SM=
GLC-ZX-SMD=
GLC-EX-SMD=
GLC-T=
GLC-BX-D=
GLC-BX-U=
SFP-10G-SR=
SFP-10G-LR=
SFP-10G-SR-S=
SFP-10G-LR-S=
SFP-10G-ER=
SFP-10G-ZR=
SFP-10G-LRM=
XFP-10GB-SR=
XFP-10GB-LR=
XFP-10GB-ER=
XFP-10GB-ZR=
X2-10GB-SR=
X2-10GB-LR=
X2-10GB-ER=
X2-10GB-ZR=
X2-10GB-LRM=
XENPAK-10GB-SR=
XENPAK-10GB-LR=
XENPAK-10GB-ER=
XENAPK-10GB-ZR=
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

 

We also have other products for sale, If any interests, please contact us any time.


Skype: lonrisesales02
Email: dannis(at)lonriseeqt.com
Tel: 86 13601984814

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)