Home ProductsHuawei SFP Module

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP

Certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
China LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
It's good supplier with good service.

—— Mark Rejardest

LonRise it's goods supplier it's value business.

—— David Vike Moj

Very pleasant cooperation, valuable supplier, will continue to keep cooperation

—— Johnny Zarate

During the delivery the goods was damaged by the DHL, but LonRise arrange the new goods to us timely, really goods very appreciate for our supplier

—— Li Papageorge

Trustable supplier in China, Very happy to do business with Lonrise.

—— Rohit Verma

Good quality with good price, it's my first time to purchase equipment from China, Fast delivery, DHL 3 days to Mexico, Nice experience.

—— Sergio varela

I'm Online Chat Now

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP
Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP

Large Image :  Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUWEI
Certification: CE
Model Number: LTX1305-BC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: SEALED IN BAG
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100 PCS/MONTH

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP

Description
Brand: HUAWEI PART NUMBER: LTX1305-BC
Temperature:: 0°C~70°C Daterate: 10G
Wavelenth: 1310nm Distance: 10 KM
High Light:

huawei sfp transceiver

,

fiber optic sfp module

 

 

Huawei SFP module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP

 

 

LTX1305-BC Overview

 

Huawei Transceiver Module OSX010N08 LTX1305-BC+ 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP S4015772

 

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP 0

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP 1

 

 

Features

Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates

Hot-pluggable XFP footprint

Maximum link length of 10km with SMF

1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN photodiode

XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

No reference clock required

+5V, +3.3V power supply

Power dissipation <2.5W

Compatible with RoHS

Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

 

 

Applications

 

SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps

10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet

1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel

10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps

OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps

Other optical links, up to 11.1Gbps

 

 

Compatiblity

All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys....

We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom

 

 

 

Company Profile

 

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP 2

 

Warehouse

 

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP 3

 

Represented Brands

 

Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP 4

 

 

 

 

Please feel free to contact me for more details.

 

 

 

 

Mob/Whatsapp:+8618258465246

Email: yolanda@lonriseequipment.com

Skype: Yolanda-Lonrise

 

 

Contact Details
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Person: Laura

Tel: +8618616582084

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)